Arauca Airport (AUC/SKUC)

Airport name:
Arauca Airport
Former name(s):
Santiago Pérez Airport
IATA code:
AUC
ICAO code:
SKUC
Coordinates:
7.06888008N 70.73690033W
Country:
Colombia
Status:
Civil

Airport description

[no description given]

Hotels near or at Arauca Airport

No hotels are linked to Arauca Airport yet.

Search nearby hotels

Do you know of a hotel here that may even provide spotting opportunities? Please let everyone know by linking the hotel.

add a hotel to Arauca Airport