RAF Carew Cheriton

Airport name:
RAF Carew Cheriton
Former name(s):
RNAS Pembroke, RNAS Milton
Coordinates:
51.69011688N 4.81235504W
Country:
United Kingdom
Status:
Closed

Airport description

[no description given]

Hotels near or at RAF Carew Cheriton

No hotels are linked to RAF Carew Cheriton yet. Do you know of a hotel here that may even provide spotting opportunities? Please let everyone know by linking the hotel.

add a hotel to RAF Carew Cheriton