Hastings Helipad

Airport name:
Hastings Helipad
Former name(s):
Hastings Field
Coordinates:
48.78186417N 123.28157043W
Country:
Canada
Status:
Civil

Airport description

[no description given]

Hotels near or at Hastings Helipad

No hotels are linked to Hastings Helipad yet. Do you know of a hotel here that may even provide spotting opportunities? Please let everyone know by linking the hotel.

add a hotel to Hastings Helipad