N'Djili Airport (FIH/FZAA)

Airport name:
N'Djili Airport
Former name(s):
Kinshasa International Airport
IATA code:
FIH
ICAO code:
FZAA
Coordinates:
4.38574982S 15.44458294E
Country:
Democratic Republic of the Congo
Status:
Combined

Airport description

[no description given]

Hotels near or at N'Djili Airport

No hotels are linked to N'Djili Airport yet.

Search nearby hotels

Do you know of a hotel here that may even provide spotting opportunities? Please let everyone know by linking the hotel.

add a hotel to N'Djili Airport