Briesen Brand Airport (EDUC)

Airport name:
Briesen Brand Airport
Former name(s):
Brand Air Base
ICAO code:
EDUC
Coordinates:
52.03279877N 13.74919987E
Country:
Germany
Status:
Closed

Airport description

[no description given]

Hotels near or at Briesen Brand Airport

No hotels are linked to Briesen Brand Airport yet. Do you know of a hotel here that may even provide spotting opportunities? Please let everyone know by linking the hotel.

add a hotel to Briesen Brand Airport