Falkenberg-Lönnewitz Airport (EDUF)

Airport name:
Falkenberg-Lönnewitz Airport
Former name(s):
Falkenberg Air Base
ICAO code:
EDUF
Coordinates:
51.54777908N 13.22805595E
Country:
Germany
Status:
Civil

Airport description

[no description given]

Hotels near or at Falkenberg-Lönnewitz Airport

No hotels are linked to Falkenberg-Lönnewitz Airport yet. Do you know of a hotel here that may even provide spotting opportunities? Please let everyone know by linking the hotel.

add a hotel to Falkenberg-Lönnewitz Airport