Finsterwalde-Schacksdorf Airport (EDUS)

Airport name:
Finsterwalde-Schacksdorf Airport
Former name(s):
Finsterwalde Air Base
ICAO code:
EDUS
Coordinates:
51.60749817N 13.74361134E
Country:
Germany
Status:
Civil

Airport description

[no description given]

Hotels near or at Finsterwalde-Schacksdorf Airport

No hotels are linked to Finsterwalde-Schacksdorf Airport yet. Do you know of a hotel here that may even provide spotting opportunities? Please let everyone know by linking the hotel.

add a hotel to Finsterwalde-Schacksdorf Airport