Cranfield Airport (EGTC)

Airport name:
Cranfield Airport
Former name(s):
RAF Cranfield
ICAO code:
EGTC
Coordinates:
52.07220078N 0.61666697W
Country:
United Kingdom
Status:
Civil

Airport description

[no description given]

Hotels near or at Cranfield Airport

No hotels are linked to Cranfield Airport yet. Do you know of a hotel here that may even provide spotting opportunities? Please let everyone know by linking the hotel.

add a hotel to Cranfield Airport