Koszalin Zegrze Airport (OSZ/EPKO)

Airport name:
Koszalin Zegrze Airport
Former name(s):
Zegrze Pomorskie Air Base
ICAO code:
EPKO
IATA code:
OSZ
Coordinates:
54.04249954N 16.2656002E
Country:
Poland
Status:
Civil

Airport description

[no description given]

Hotels near or at Koszalin Zegrze Airport

No hotels are linked to Koszalin Zegrze Airport yet. Do you know of a hotel here that may even provide spotting opportunities? Please let everyone know by linking the hotel.

add a hotel to Koszalin Zegrze Airport