Råda Airfield (ESFR)

Airport name:
Råda Airfield
Former name(s):
Råda Air Base
ICAO code:
ESFR
Coordinates:
58.49810028N 13.05319977E
Country:
Sweden
Status:
Civil

Airport description

[no description given]

Hotels near or at Råda Airfield

No hotels are linked to Råda Airfield yet. Do you know of a hotel here that may even provide spotting opportunities? Please let everyone know by linking the hotel.

add a hotel to Råda Airfield