Baden Airpark (FKB/EDSB)

Airport name:
Baden Airpark
Secondary name:
Karlsruhe/Baden-Baden
Former name(s):
Baden-Söllingen
IATA code:
FKB
ICAO code:
EDSB
Coordinates:
48.78045273N 8.08738136E
Country:
Germany
Status:
Civil

Airport description

[no description given]

Hotels near or at Baden Airpark

No hotels are linked to Baden Airpark yet.

Search nearby hotels

Do you know of a hotel here that may even provide spotting opportunities? Please let everyone know by linking the hotel.

add a hotel to Baden Airpark