Kitzingen Airfield (KZG/ETIN)

Airport name:
Kitzingen Airfield
Former name(s):
Harvey Barracks
ICAO code:
ETIN
IATA code:
KZG
Coordinates:
49.74309921N 10.20059967E
Country:
Germany
Status:
Civil

Airport description

[no description given]

Hotels near or at Kitzingen Airfield

No hotels are linked to Kitzingen Airfield yet. Do you know of a hotel here that may even provide spotting opportunities? Please let everyone know by linking the hotel.

add a hotel to Kitzingen Airfield