Allgäu Airport (FMM/EDJA)

Airport name:
Allgäu Airport
Former name(s):
Memmingen
ICAO code:
EDJA
IATA code:
FMM
Coordinates:
47.98770142N 10.22879982E
Country:
Germany
Status:
Civil

Airport description

[no description given]

Hotels near or at Allgäu Airport

No hotels are linked to Allgäu Airport yet. Do you know of a hotel here that may even provide spotting opportunities? Please let everyone know by linking the hotel.

add a hotel to Allgäu Airport