Elmpt (BGN/ETUR)

Airport name:
Elmpt
Secondary name:
Javelin Barracks
Former name(s):
Br├╝ggen Air Base
ICAO code:
ETUR
IATA code:
BGN
Coordinates:
51.1996994N 6.13208008E
Country:
Germany
Status:
Military

Airport description

[no description given]

Hotels near or at Elmpt

No hotels are linked to Elmpt yet. Do you know of a hotel here that may even provide spotting opportunities? Please let everyone know by linking the hotel.

add a hotel to Elmpt