Belfast-Nutts Corner Airport

Airport name:
Belfast-Nutts Corner Airport
Former name(s):
RAF Nutts Corner
Coordinates:
54.63028336N 6.15457535W
Country:
United Kingdom
Status:
Closed

Airport description

[no description given]

Hotels near or at Belfast-Nutts Corner Airport

No hotels are linked to Belfast-Nutts Corner Airport yet.

Search nearby hotels

Do you know of a hotel here that may even provide spotting opportunities? Please let everyone know by linking the hotel.

add a hotel to Belfast-Nutts Corner Airport