Giebelstadt Airport (GHF/ETEU)

Airport name:
Giebelstadt Airport
Former name(s):
Giebelstadt AAF
ICAO code:
ETEU
IATA code:
GHF
Coordinates:
49.64805603N 9.9663887E
Country:
Germany
Status:
Civil

Airport description

[no description given]

Hotels near or at Giebelstadt Airport

No hotels are linked to Giebelstadt Airport yet. Do you know of a hotel here that may even provide spotting opportunities? Please let everyone know by linking the hotel.

add a hotel to Giebelstadt Airport