Weeze Airport (NRN/EDLV)

Airport name:
Weeze Airport
Former name(s):
Niederrhein Airport, Laarbruch
ICAO code:
EDLV
IATA code:
NRN
Coordinates:
51.59986115N 6.14720964E
Country:
Germany
Status:
Civil

Airport description

[no description given]

Hotels near or at Weeze Airport

No hotels are linked to Weeze Airport yet. Do you know of a hotel here that may even provide spotting opportunities? Please let everyone know by linking the hotel.

add a hotel to Weeze Airport