Toulouse-Francazal Airport (LFBF)

Airport name:
Toulouse-Francazal Airport
Former name(s):
Toulouse-Francazal Air Base
ICAO code:
LFBF
Coordinates:
43.54560089N 1.36749995E
Country:
France
Status:
Civil

Airport description

[no description given]

Hotels near or at Toulouse-Francazal Airport

No hotels are linked to Toulouse-Francazal Airport yet. Do you know of a hotel here that may even provide spotting opportunities? Please let everyone know by linking the hotel.

add a hotel to Toulouse-Francazal Airport