Alaşehir Heliport (LTBC)

Airport name:
Alaşehir Heliport
Former name(s):
Alaşehir Air Base
ICAO code:
LTBC
Coordinates:
38.36855316N 28.55886078E
Country:
Turkey
Status:
Military

Airport description

[no description given]

Hotels near or at Alaşehir Heliport

No hotels are linked to Alaşehir Heliport yet. Do you know of a hotel here that may even provide spotting opportunities? Please let everyone know by linking the hotel.

add a hotel to Alaşehir Heliport