Gamal Abdel Nasser Airport (TOB/HLTQ)

Airport name:
Gamal Abdel Nasser Airport
Former name(s):
El Adem Air Base
ICAO code:
HLTQ, HLGN (old)
IATA code:
TOB
Coordinates:
31.86100006N 23.90699959E
Country:
Libya
Status:
Combined

Airport description

[no description given]

Hotels near or at Gamal Abdel Nasser Airport

No hotels are linked to Gamal Abdel Nasser Airport yet.

Search nearby hotels

Do you know of a hotel here that may even provide spotting opportunities? Please let everyone know by linking the hotel.

add a hotel to Gamal Abdel Nasser Airport