Baltiysk Air Base

Airport name:
Baltiysk Air Base
Former name(s):
Neutieff
Coordinates:
54.61000061N 19.86829948E
Country:
Russia
Status:
Closed

Airport description

[no description given]

Hotels near or at Baltiysk Air Base

No hotels are linked to Baltiysk Air Base yet. Do you know of a hotel here that may even provide spotting opportunities? Please let everyone know by linking the hotel.

add a hotel to Baltiysk Air Base