Los Cerrillos Heliport (SHFA)

Airport name:
Los Cerrillos Heliport
Former name(s):
Los Cerrillos Air Base
ICAO code:
SHFA
Coordinates:
33.49638748S 70.69527435W
Country:
Chile
Status:
Military

Airport description

[no description given]

Hotels near or at Los Cerrillos Heliport

No hotels are linked to Los Cerrillos Heliport yet.

Search nearby hotels

Do you know of a hotel here that may even provide spotting opportunities? Please let everyone know by linking the hotel.

add a hotel to Los Cerrillos Heliport