Kocaeli Köseköy Heliport

Airport name:
Kocaeli Köseköy Heliport
Former name(s):
Kocaeli Köseköy Airfield
Coordinates:
40.7622757N 30.00247002E
Country:
Turkey
Status:
Military

Airport description

[no description given]

Hotels near or at Kocaeli Köseköy Heliport

No hotels are linked to Kocaeli Köseköy Heliport yet. Do you know of a hotel here that may even provide spotting opportunities? Please let everyone know by linking the hotel.

add a hotel to Kocaeli Köseköy Heliport