Konya West Heliport

Airport name:
Konya West Heliport
Former name(s):
Konya West Airport
Coordinates:
37.86253738N 32.45764923E
Country:
Turkey
Status:
Military

Airport description

[no description given]

Hotels near or at Konya West Heliport

No hotels are linked to Konya West Heliport yet. Do you know of a hotel here that may even provide spotting opportunities? Please let everyone know by linking the hotel.

add a hotel to Konya West Heliport