Gemlik Heliport

Airport name:
Gemlik Heliport
Former name(s):
Gemlik Airfield
Coordinates:
40.39791107N 29.09452248E
Country:
Turkey
Status:
Military

Airport description

[no description given]

Hotels near or at Gemlik Heliport

No hotels are linked to Gemlik Heliport yet. Do you know of a hotel here that may even provide spotting opportunities? Please let everyone know by linking the hotel.

add a hotel to Gemlik Heliport