Subic Bay International Airport (SFS/RPLB)

Airport name:
Subic Bay International Airport
Former name(s):
NAS Cubi Point
IATA code:
SFS
ICAO code:
RPLB
Coordinates:
14.79429626N 120.27100372E
Country:
Philippines
Status:
Civil

Airport description

[no description given]

Hotels near or at Subic Bay International Airport

No hotels are linked to Subic Bay International Airport yet.

Search nearby hotels

Do you know of a hotel here that may even provide spotting opportunities? Please let everyone know by linking the hotel.

add a hotel to Subic Bay International Airport