Fürth AHP (EDEW)

Airport name:
Fürth AHP
Former name(s):
Fürth-Atzenhof Airport
ICAO code:
EDEW
Coordinates:
49.50040054N 10.96160603E
Country:
Germany
Status:
Closed

Airport description

[no description given]

Hotels near or at Fürth AHP

No hotels are linked to Fürth AHP yet. Do you know of a hotel here that may even provide spotting opportunities? Please let everyone know by linking the hotel.

add a hotel to Fürth AHP