Augsburg AHP (EDOX)

Airport name:
Augsburg AHP
Former name(s):
Gersthofen-Gablingen Airfield
ICAO code:
EDOX
Coordinates:
48.45144272N 10.86044216E
Country:
Germany
Status:
Closed

Airport description

[no description given]

Hotels near or at Augsburg AHP

No hotels are linked to Augsburg AHP yet. Do you know of a hotel here that may even provide spotting opportunities? Please let everyone know by linking the hotel.

add a hotel to Augsburg AHP