Makurazaki Heliport

Airport name:
Makurazaki Heliport
Former name(s):
Makurazaki Airport
Coordinates:
31.26825142N 130.35769653E
Country:
Japan
Status:
Civil

Airport description

[no description given]

Hotels near or at Makurazaki Heliport

No hotels are linked to Makurazaki Heliport yet. Do you know of a hotel here that may even provide spotting opportunities? Please let everyone know by linking the hotel.

add a hotel to Makurazaki Heliport