Jerez Airport (XRY/LEJR)

Airport name:
Jerez Airport
Secondary name:
La Parra Airport
Former name(s):
Jerez-de-la-Frontera Air Base
ICAO code:
LEJR
IATA code:
XRY
Coordinates:
36.74832153N 6.06131983W
Country:
Spain
Status:
Civil

Airport description

[no description given]

Hotels near or at Jerez Airport

No hotels are linked to Jerez Airport yet. Do you know of a hotel here that may even provide spotting opportunities? Please let everyone know by linking the hotel.

add a hotel to Jerez Airport