Gothenburg City Airport (GSE/ESGP)

Airport name:
Gothenburg City Airport
Secondary name:
Göteborg City Airport
Former name(s):
Göteborg-Säve Air Base
IATA code:
GSE
ICAO code:
ESGP
Coordinates:
57.7767868N 11.87063885E
Country:
Sweden
Status:
Civil

Airport description

[no description given]

Hotels near or at Gothenburg City Airport

No hotels are linked to Gothenburg City Airport yet. Do you know of a hotel here that may even provide spotting opportunities? Please let everyone know by linking the hotel.

add a hotel to Gothenburg City Airport