Hultsfred Airport (HLF/ESSF)

Airport name:
Hultsfred Airport
Former name(s):
Hultsfred-Vimmerby Air Base
ICAO code:
ESSF
IATA code:
HLF
Coordinates:
57.5257988N 15.82330036E
Country:
Sweden
Status:
Civil

Airport description

[no description given]

Hotels near or at Hultsfred Airport

No hotels are linked to Hultsfred Airport yet. Do you know of a hotel here that may even provide spotting opportunities? Please let everyone know by linking the hotel.

add a hotel to Hultsfred Airport