Bournemouth Airport (BOH/EGHH)

Airport name:
Bournemouth Airport
Former name(s):
Hurn Airport
ICAO code:
EGHH
IATA code:
BOH
Coordinates:
50.78046799N 1.84007215W
Country:
United Kingdom
Status:
Civil

Airport description

[no description given]

Hotels near or at Bournemouth Airport

No hotels are linked to Bournemouth Airport yet. Do you know of a hotel here that may even provide spotting opportunities? Please let everyone know by linking the hotel.

add a hotel to Bournemouth Airport