Newquay Cornwall International Airport (NQY/EGDG)

Airport name:
Newquay Cornwall International Airport
Former name(s):
St Mawgan
ICAO code:
EGDG
IATA code:
NQY
Coordinates:
50.43999863N 4.99833298W
Country:
United Kingdom
Status:
Civil

Airport description

[no description given]

Hotels near or at Newquay Cornwall International Airport

No hotels are linked to Newquay Cornwall International Airport yet. Do you know of a hotel here that may even provide spotting opportunities? Please let everyone know by linking the hotel.

add a hotel to Newquay Cornwall International Airport