Kendrew Barracks (OKH/EGXJ)

Airport name:
Kendrew Barracks
Former name(s):
RAF Cottesmore
ICAO code:
EGXJ
IATA code:
OKH
Coordinates:
52.7356987N 0.64876902W
Country:
United Kingdom
Status:
Military

Airport description

[no description given]

Hotels near or at Kendrew Barracks

No hotels are linked to Kendrew Barracks yet. Do you know of a hotel here that may even provide spotting opportunities? Please let everyone know by linking the hotel.

add a hotel to Kendrew Barracks