Natal Air Base (SBNT)

Airport name:
Natal Air Base
Former name(s):
Natal Augusto Severo International Airport
ICAO code:
SBNT
Coordinates:
5.9108429S 35.2442894W
Country:
Brazil
Status:
Military

Airport description

[no description given]

Hotels near or at Natal Air Base

No hotels are linked to Natal Air Base yet. Do you know of a hotel here that may even provide spotting opportunities? Please let everyone know by linking the hotel.

add a hotel to Natal Air Base