Antofagasta Airport (ANF/SCFA)

Airport name:
Antofagasta Airport
Secondary name:
Andrés Sabella Gálvez International Airport
Former name(s):
Cerro Moreno International Airport
IATA code:
ANF
ICAO code:
SCFA
Coordinates:
23.44583321S 70.44515228W
Country:
Chile
Status:
Combined

Airport description

[no description given]

Hotels near or at Antofagasta Airport

No hotels are linked to Antofagasta Airport yet.

Search nearby hotels

Do you know of a hotel here that may even provide spotting opportunities? Please let everyone know by linking the hotel.

add a hotel to Antofagasta Airport