RAF Calshot

Airport name:
RAF Calshot
Former name(s):
RNAS Calshot
Coordinates:
50.81991196N 1.30677223W
Country:
United Kingdom
Status:
Closed

Airport description

[no description given]

Hotels near or at RAF Calshot

No hotels are linked to RAF Calshot yet.

Search nearby hotels

Do you know of a hotel here that may even provide spotting opportunities? Please let everyone know by linking the hotel.

add a hotel to RAF Calshot