Claresholm Industrial Airport

Airport name:
Claresholm Industrial Airport
Former name(s):
RCAF Claresholm
TC code:
CEJ4
Coordinates:
50.00500488N 113.63072968W
Country:
Canada
Status:
Civil

Airport description

[no description given]

Hotels near or at Claresholm Industrial Airport

No hotels are linked to Claresholm Industrial Airport yet.

Search nearby hotels

Do you know of a hotel here that may even provide spotting opportunities? Please let everyone know by linking the hotel.

add a hotel to Claresholm Industrial Airport