Goetsenhoven Airfield (EBTN)

Airport name:
Goetsenhoven Airfield
Former name(s):
Goetsenhoven Air Base
ICAO code:
EBTN
Coordinates:
50.78170013N 4.95777988E
Country:
Belgium
Status:
Civil

Airport description

[no description given]

Hotels near or at Goetsenhoven Airfield

No hotels are linked to Goetsenhoven Airfield yet.

Search nearby hotels

Do you know of a hotel here that may even provide spotting opportunities? Please let everyone know by linking the hotel.

add a hotel to Goetsenhoven Airfield