Berlin-Brandenburg Airport (BER/EDDB)

Airport name:
Berlin-Brandenburg Airport
Former name(s):
Berlin-Schönefeld International Airport
IATA code:
BER, SXF (old)
ICAO code:
EDDB
Coordinates:
52.36126328N 13.4977684E
Country:
Germany
Status:
Civil

Airport description

[no description given]

Hotels near or at Berlin-Brandenburg Airport

No hotels are linked to Berlin-Brandenburg Airport yet.

Search nearby hotels

Do you know of a hotel here that may even provide spotting opportunities? Please let everyone know by linking the hotel.

add a hotel to Berlin-Brandenburg Airport