Rougham Airfield

Airport name:
Rougham Airfield
Former name(s):
RAF Bury St Edmunds
Coordinates:
52.24642944N 0.76728344E
Country:
United Kingdom
Status:
Civil

Airport description

[no description given]

Hotels near or at Rougham Airfield

No hotels are linked to Rougham Airfield yet.

Search nearby hotels

Do you know of a hotel here that may even provide spotting opportunities? Please let everyone know by linking the hotel.

add a hotel to Rougham Airfield