Maverick County Memorial International Airport (EGP)

Airport name:
Maverick County Memorial International Airport
Former name(s):
Eagle Pass AAF
IATA code:
EGP
FAA code:
5T9
Coordinates:
28.85941887N 100.51620483W
Country:
United States
Status:
Civil

Airport description

[no description given]

Hotels near or at Maverick County Memorial International Airport

No hotels are linked to Maverick County Memorial International Airport yet.

Search nearby hotels

Do you know of a hotel here that may even provide spotting opportunities? Please let everyone know by linking the hotel.

add a hotel to Maverick County Memorial International Airport