Zhanaozen Airport

Airport name:
Zhanaozen Airport
Former name(s):
Uzen Airport
вн. code:
УАТВ
RF code:
UATW
Coordinates:
43.34593201N 52.93400574E
Country:
Kazakhstan
Status:
Civil

Airport description

[no description given]

Hotels near or at Zhanaozen Airport

No hotels are linked to Zhanaozen Airport yet.

Search nearby hotels

Do you know of a hotel here that may even provide spotting opportunities? Please let everyone know by linking the hotel.

add a hotel to Zhanaozen Airport