Tököl Airfield (LHTL)

Airport name:
Tököl Airfield
Former name(s):
Tököl Air Base
ICAO code:
LHTL
Coordinates:
47.34529877N 18.98080063E
Country:
Hungary
Status:
Civil

Airport description

[no description given]

Hotels near or at Tököl Airfield

No hotels are linked to Tököl Airfield yet.

Search nearby hotels

Do you know of a hotel here that may even provide spotting opportunities? Please let everyone know by linking the hotel.

add a hotel to Tököl Airfield