Nur-Sultan International Airport (TSE/UACC)

Airport name:
Nur-Sultan International Airport
Secondary name:
Nazarbayev International Airport
Former name(s):
Astana Airport
вн. code:
УАЦЦ
RF code:
UACC
IATA code:
TSE
ICAO code:
UACC
Coordinates:
51.02258682N 71.46630859E
Country:
Kazakhstan
Status:
Combined

Airport description

[no description given]

Hotels near or at Nur-Sultan International Airport

No hotels are linked to Nur-Sultan International Airport yet.

Search nearby hotels

Do you know of a hotel here that may even provide spotting opportunities? Please let everyone know by linking the hotel.

add a hotel to Nur-Sultan International Airport