Letsovo Airfield

Airport name:
Letsovo Airfield
Former name(s):
Yaroslavl Levtsovo Air Base
Coordinates:
57.72947311N 40.0464592E
Country:
Russia
Status:
Civil

Airport description

[no description given]

Hotels near or at Letsovo Airfield

No hotels are linked to Letsovo Airfield yet.

Search nearby hotels

Do you know of a hotel here that may even provide spotting opportunities? Please let everyone know by linking the hotel.

add a hotel to Letsovo Airfield