Enschede-Twente Airport (ENS/EHTW)

Airport name:
Enschede-Twente Airport
Former name(s):
Twenthe Air Base
IATA code:
ENS
ICAO code:
EHTW
Coordinates:
52.27453613N 6.88623905E
Country:
The Netherlands
Status:
Civil

Airport description

[no description given]

Hotels near or at Enschede-Twente Airport

No hotels are linked to Enschede-Twente Airport yet.

Search nearby hotels

Do you know of a hotel here that may even provide spotting opportunities? Please let everyone know by linking the hotel.

add a hotel to Enschede-Twente Airport