Rotterdam The Hague Airport (RTM/EHRD)

Airport name:
Rotterdam The Hague Airport
Former name(s):
Zestienhoven
IATA code:
RTM
ICAO code:
EHRD
Coordinates:
51.9503479N 4.43418503E
Country:
The Netherlands
Status:
Civil

Airport description

[no description given]

Hotels near or at Rotterdam The Hague Airport

No hotels are linked to Rotterdam The Hague Airport yet.

Search nearby hotels

Do you know of a hotel here that may even provide spotting opportunities? Please let everyone know by linking the hotel.

add a hotel to Rotterdam The Hague Airport