Nur-Sultan Helipad

Airport name:
Nur-Sultan Helipad
Former name(s):
Astana Helipad
Coordinates:
51.09885025N 71.47553253E
Country:
Kazakhstan
Status:
Civil

Airport description

[no description given]

Hotels near or at Nur-Sultan Helipad

No hotels are linked to Nur-Sultan Helipad yet.

Search nearby hotels

Do you know of a hotel here that may even provide spotting opportunities? Please let everyone know by linking the hotel.

add a hotel to Nur-Sultan Helipad